Thursday, July 4, 2013

Bollywood Actress Kareena Kapoor

Kareena Kapoor Biography

Date of Birth: 21 September 1980,

Place of birth: Mumbai, Maharahstra, India

Birth Name: Kareena Randhir Kapoor

Nickname: Bebo

Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)

Spouse: Saif Ali Khan (16 October 2012)

Trade Mark: Her lips


                                                       Kareena Kapoor hot


kareena kapoor hot


                                                     Kareena Kapoor hot images

Kareena Kapoor hot images

Kareena Kapoor hot photos
Kareena Kapoor hot photos


Photos of Kareena Kapoor 
Photos of Kareena Kapoor

Kareena Kapoor hot kisses
Kareena Kapoor hot kisses

Kareena Kapoor hot scene
kareena kapoor hot scene

Kareena Kapoor hot scenes
Kareena Kapoor hot scenes

Kareena Kapoor hot pic
Kareena Kapoor hot pic

Kareena Kapoor hot photoshoot
Kareena Kapoor hot photoshoot

Hot pictures of Kareena Kapoor
Hot pictures of Kareena Kapoor

 


1 comment: